Bestenliste OPV (der aktuelle Stand bis Februar 2011)
Platz Zeit Vorname, Name Club Veranstaltungsort Jahr 
01 02:05:44  Jerzy Grodek Dan-Pipe-Club Wriezen Poznań 2008 
02 01:47:39 Mariusz Strelczuk Dan Pipe-Club Wriezen Gorzów Wlkp. 2010 
03 01:37:28 Uwe Siebert   Dan-Pipe-Club Wriezen  Wriezen 2009 
04 01:33:10 Nils Nestler Dan-Pipe-Club Wriezen Wriezen 2010 
05 01:32:03 Christoph Fischer   Tabakskollegium Berlin   Wriezen 2007 
06 01:29:15 Eckhard Brennecke  Dan-Pipe-Club Wriezen  Wriezen 2008 
07 01:16:20 Burkhard Miesterfeld Dan-Pipe-Club Wriezen Gorzów Wlkp. 2007 
08 01:13:57 Klaus Peter Kozian  TKS Sommerstorf  Hausdorf 2008 
09 01:08:34 Jörg-Reiner Stäbert  Tabakskollegium Berlin  Rheinbach 2006 
10 01:06:59 Rainer Hartung Tabakskolleg. Wismar  Berlin 2009 
11 01:06:49 Uwe Brosinsky Tabakskollegium Berlin  Sommerstorf 2007 
12 01:05:40 Günter Ziebart TKS Sommerstorf Sommerstorf 2009 
13 01:02:35 Sybille Brosinski  Tabakskollegium Berlin   Wriezen  2006 
14 01:00:49 Holger Bulicke  Dan-Pipe-Club Wriezen   Poznan  2006 
15 00:59:40 Dirk von Kügelgen  Tabakskollegium Berlin Wriezen 2006 
16 00:58:47 Erik Thomsen Tabakskollegium Berlin Würselen 2008 
17 00:58:36 Mario Harig Dan Pipe-Club Wriezen Wriezen 2006 
18 00:57:23 Gerd Sengewisch Tabakskollegium  Sommerstorf 2007 
19 00:55:50 Hartmut Gorgs TKH Hausdorf Hausdorf 2008 
20 00:55:40 Wolfgang Fortmann Tabakskollegium Berlin Pforzheim 2006 
21 00:54:44 Ilona Stäbert Tabakskollegium Berlin Wriezen 2006 
22 00:54:39 Horst Krumpen Tabakskolleg. Wismar  Berlin 2009 
23 00:53:43 Nils Thomsen Tabakskollegium Berlin Belin 2005 
24 00:53:17 Christine Lucke Dan-Pipe-Club Wriezen Wriezen 2006 
25 00:49:20 Robert Kay Dan Pipe-Club Wriezen Wriezen 2007 
26 00:46:50 Urlich Paetsch TKS Sommerstorf Sommerstorf 2009 
27 00:45:20 Pater Bernd Bogensberger Dan Pipe-Club Wriezen Wriezen 2007 
28 00:44:29 Pater Grzegorz Mazur Dan Pipe-Club Wriezen Wriezen 2007 
29 00:43:31 Birgitt Thomsen Tabakskollegium Berlin Sommerstorf 2007 
30 00:42:30 Bernd Knott Tabakskollegium Berlin Hausdorf 2008 
31 00:42:25 Peter Bofinger Tabakskollegium Berlin Wriezen 2006 
32 00:42:10 Robin Rudra Tabakskollegium Berlin Berlin 2009 
33 00:41:48 Christopher Kunze Dan Pipe-Club Wriezen Wriezen 2007 
34 00:40:43 Ronny Reinart TKS Sommerstorf Sommerstorf 2007 
35 00:40:02 Michael Engelmann TKS Sommerstorf Sommerstorf 2009 
36 00:39:48 Wolfgang Richter TKS Sommerstorf Sommerstorf 2007 
37 00:37:20 Uwe Knot TKH Hausdorf Hausdorf 2008 
38 00:36:45 Maike Paeßens Tabakskollegium Berlin Wriezen 2010 
39 00:36:10 Peter Lehmann TKH Hausdorf Hausdorf 2008 
40 00:35:33 Roland Rieke Dan Pipe-Club Wriezen Wriezen 2007 
41 00:35:27 Eugienia Hajduk Dan Pipe-Club Wriezen Wriezen 2007 
42 00:35:02 Joel Pepper Tabakskollegium Berlin Sommerstorf 2009 
43 00:34:00 Bernd Staskewitsch TKH Hausdorf Hausdorf 2008 
44 00:32:54 Stefan Sohm Tabakskollegium Berlin Wriezen 2007 
45 00:32:50 Bernd Gehrmann TKS Sommerstorf Sommerstorf 2009 
46 00:32:14 Walter Strobach TKS Sommerstorf Hausdorf 2008 
47 00:31:20 Ralf Gorny TKH Hausdorf Hausdorf 2008 
48 00:29:44 Angelika Kerstenski Dan Pipe-Club Wriezen Berlin 2005 
49 00:29:20 Michael Leyk TKS Sommerstorf Sommerstorf 2009 
50 00:28:25 Jürgen Mazur TKS Sommerstorf Berlin 2009 
51 00:27:56 Konrad Stöver TKH Hausdorf Hausdorf 2008 
52 00:26:22 Beate Kukuk-Morczynski Tabakskollegium Berlin Berlin 2005 
53 00:25:40 Björn Klemenz Tabakskollegium Berlin Wriezen 2006 
54 00:23:30 Jürgen Kersten TKS Sommerstorf Hausdorf 2008 
55 00:22:20 Rene Szykownik Tabakskollegium Berlin Berlin 2009 
56 00:21:00 John Smith TKH Hausdorf Hausdorf 2008 
57 00:20:35 Thomas Künzel TKH Hausdorf Hausdorf 2008 
58 00:18:10 Jürgen Mussehl TKS Sommerstorf Sommerstorf 2009 
59 00:15:40 Manfred Hirdina TKH Hausdorf Hausdorf 2008 
60 00:14:41 Arno Vogt TKH Hausdorf Hausdorf 2008 
61 00:05:10 Tanja Kiock Tabakskollegium Berlin Berlin 2009 
62 00:03:02 Dieter Bracht Dan Pipe-Club Wriezen Wriezen 2009 
63 00:02:58 Tomasz Macuk Dan Pipe-Club Wriezen Wriezen 2008