Grand Prix 2010
Platz Vorname, Name  Club  Land  Zeit Turn. 
01 Jerzy Deska KKF Poznan Polen  904,12 
02 Miroslaw Wawrzyniak KKF Poznan Polen  874,12 
03 Leszek Sosnowski Klub Fajki Zielona Gora Polen  757,06 
04 Henryk Rogalski KKF Poznan Polen  719,39 
05 Wladyslaw Jankowski GKF Gorzow Wlkp. Polen  643,33 
06 Pawel Nowakowski KKF Poznan Polen  551,20 
07 Zbigniew Liebert KKF Poznan Polen 501,38 
08 Danuta Pytel-Molska PC Szczytna Polen  487,26 
09 Eckhard Brennecke DAN PIPE Wriezen Deutschland 484,43 
10 Jacek Schmidt KKF Poznan Polen  437,47 
11 Krzysztof Ozga GKF Gorzow Wlkp. Polen  404,04 
12 Jerzy Grodek DAN PIPE Wriezen Deutschland 399,27 
13 Jerzy M. Wilczkowiak Koninski Klub Fajki Polen  372,30 
14 Grzegorz Kasperowicz KMF Sulecin Polen  347,34 
15 Tadeusz Pozniak GKF Gorzow Wlkp. Polen  342,36 
16 Damian Mucha KKF Poznań  Polen  326,50 
17 Uwe Siebert DAN PIPE Wriezen Deutschland 326,28 
18 Zbigniewa Zyluk KMF Sulecin Polen  307,23 
19 Krzysztof Grzesiński KKF Poznań Polen 294,51 
20 Nils Thomsen TKB Berlin Deutschland 288,44 
21 Mirosław Jurgielewicz Koninski Klub Fajki Polen  288,36 
22 Janusz Molski PC Szczytna Polen  273,30 
23 Grzegorz Mazur DAN PIPE Wriezen Deutschland 264,21 
24 Janusz Kramer KKF Poznan Polen 251,24 
25 Katarzyna Kucia  KF Zielona Góra Polen 248,12 
26 Tomasz Polichnowski KKF Poznań Polen 240,37 
27 Nils Nestler DAN PIPE Wriezen Deutschland 239,44 
28 Zbigniew Swit KKF Poznan Polen  222,22 
29 Bohdan Bielecki GKF Gorzow Wlkp. Polen  219,05 
30 Mariusz Strelczuk DAN PIPE Wriezen Polen  217,23 
31 Krzysztof Kozłowski Koniński Klub Fajki Polen 215,38 
32 Jerzy Wojtiuk KF Zielona Góra Polen 196,18 
33 Zbigniew Zakrawacz Klub Fajki Zielona Gora Polen  172,46 
34 Burkhard Miesterfeld DAN PIPE Wriezen Deutschland 172,42 
35 Jörg Stäbert TKB Berlin Deutschland 164,06 
36 Michał Nazwalski KFM Sulęcin Polen  155,19 
37 Dirk v.Kügelgen TKB Berlin Deutschland 151,40 
38 Ilona Stabert TKB Berlin Deutschland 144,18 
39 Pater Bogensberger DAN PIPE Wriezen Deutschland 139,01 
40 Sybille Brosinski TKB Berlin Deutschland 138,56 
41 Julian Drabent KKF Konin Polen 138,08 
42 Zbigniew Bednarczyk PKF Przemyśl Polen 131,19 
43 Waldemar Badziąg KMF Szamotuły Polen 121,36 
44 Aleksandra Jurgielewicz Koninski Klub Fajki Polen  116,40 
45 Holger Bulicke DAN PIPE Wriezen Deutschland 103,15 
46 Janusz Hańca  KF Zielona Góra Polen 102,22 
47 Stefan Mirau GKF Gorzow Wlkp. Polen  100,39 
48 Eugienia Hajduk DAN PIPE Wriezen Deutschland 96,10 
49 Christoph Fischer TKB Berlin Deutschland 92,03 
50 Wolfgang Fortmann TKB Berlin Deutschland 91,58 
51 Krystyna Bielecka GKF Gorzow Wlkp. Polen  90,29 
52 Grzegorz Frala PC Szczytna Polen  88,07 
53 Zbigniew Kaczmarek KF Zielona Góra Polen 87,42 
54 Izabela Majchrzak KF Zielona Góra Polen 84,40 
55 Elzbieta Jankowska GKF Gorzow Wlkp. Polen  78,31 
56 Bernd Enke TKB Berlin Deutschland 77,56 
57 Christopher Kunze DAN PIPE Wriezen Deutschland 74,48 
58 Waldemar Szemitko KMF Sulecin Polen  74,40 
59/60 Ryszard Konarski Maritime Pipe Club Szczecin Polen 64,10 
59/60 Maciej Stolzmann KKF Poznan Polen  64,10 
61 Angelika Kerstenski DAN PIPE Wriezen Deutschland 62,57 
62 Dariusz Biernacki KKF Poznan Polen  62,30 
63 Andrzej Kopras KKF Poznań  Polen  61,10 
64 Mario Harig Wriezen Deutschland 58,36 
65 Harald Krekeler TKB Berlin Deutschland 57,09 
66 Marek Jędraszczyk GKF Gorzów Wlkp. Polen 56,30 
67 Lech Wysocki KKF Poznań  Polen  55,01 
68 Erika A.Vogt TKB Berlin Deutschland 54,05 
69 Krzysztof Kubiak KMF Sulecin Polen  53,40 
70 Piotr Jakubowski PC Gdańsk Polen  53,20 
71 Christine Lucke DAN PIPE Wriezen Deutschland 53,17 
72 Maciej Marchlewski KKF Poznan Polen  50,05 
73 Robert Kay  DAN PIPE Wriezen Deutschland  49,20  
74 Krzysztof Sikora KMF Sulecin Polen  47,48 
75 Ryszard Rutyna KMF Sulecin Polen  43,40 
76 Peter Bofinger TKB Berlin Deutschland 42,25 
77 Czesław Brzozowski KF Zielona Góra Polen 42,19 
78 Anna Mucha KKF Poznan Polen  41,05 
79 Frank-Michael Glöß TKB Berlin Deutschland 37,35 
80 Maike Paeßens TKB Berlin Deutschland 36,45 
81 Jerzy Najda Maritime Pipe Club Szczecin Polen 36,10 
82 Uwe Brosinski TKB Berlin Deutschland 34,18 
83 Małgorzata Kotowicz-Rutyna KMF Sulecin Polen  33,14 
84 Stefan Sohm TKB Berlin Deutschland 32,54 
85 Zbigniew Filipek TKKF Płońsk Polen  31,05 
86 Brigit Thomsen TKB Berlin Deutschland 29,15 
87 Erik Thomsen TKB Berlin Deutschland 27,43 
88 Philip Cunag Berlin USA 26,12 
89 Björn Klemenz TKB Berlin Deutschland 25,40 
90 Marian Majewski KKF Poznan Polen 14,58 
91 Dieter Bracht Wriezen Deutschland 04,50 
92 Tomasz Macuk DAN PIPE Wriezen Deutschland 02,58 
93 Kazimierz Doskocz PC Szczytna Polen  2,58 
94 Wiesław Ratajek PC Szczytna Polen  1,01