WRIEZENER OPEN 2009


Der Sieger

Platz Vorname, Name  Club  Land  Zeit 
01. Damian Mucha KKF Poznań II Polen 02:15:00 
02. Mirosław Wawrzyniak KF KKF Poznań  Polen  02:07:52 
03. Janusz Molski PC Szczytna Polen  01:56:20 
04. Jerzy Deska KKF PoznańI Polen 01:54:12 
05. Leszek Sosnowski  KF Zielona Góra  Polen  01:44:10 
06. Jerzy Grodek DAN PIPE Wriezen I Deutschland 01:44:02 
07. Uwe Siebert Dan-Pipe-Club Wriezen I Deutschland 01:37:28 
08. Danuta Pytel-Molska PC Szczytna Polen  01:29:40 
09. Grzegorz Frala PC Szczytna Polen  01:28:07 
10. Mariusz Strelczuk DAN PIPE Wriezen II Deutschland 01:26:25 
11. Nils Nestler Dan-Pipe-Club Wriezen I Deutschland 01:25:48 
12. Eckhard Brennecke DAN PIPE Wriezen I Deutschland 01:17:50 
13. Zbigniew Liebert KKF Poznań I Polen 01:16:51 
14. Władysław Jankowski GKF Gorzów Wlkp.  Polen 01:12:23 
15. Katarzyna Kucia KF Zielona Góra Polen 01:11:19 
16. Jerzy Wojtiuk. KF Zielona Góra. Polen. 01:11:15 
17. Tomasz Polichnowski KKF Poznań II  Polen 01:06:37 
18. Zbigniew Zakrawacz KMF Zielona Góra Polen 01:03:14 
19. Grzegorz Kasperowicz KMF Sulęcin Polen 01:02:02 
20. Burkhard Miesterfeld Dan-Pipe-Club Wriezen I Deutschland 00:58:46 
21. Waldemar Badziąg KMF Szamotuły Polen 00:58:27 
22. Krzysztof Ozga GKF Gorzów Wlkp.  Polen 00:53:31 
23. Jerzy Wilczkowiak KF Konin Polen 00:46:55 
24. Ryszard Rutyna KMF Sulęcin Polen 00:43:40 
25. Bohdan Bielecki GKF Gorzów Wlkp. Polen 00:41:06 
26. Zbigniew Kaczmarek KMF Zielona Góra Polen 00:38:38 
27. Paweł Nowakowski  KKF Poznań II Polen  00:38:13 
28. Zbigniew Żyluk KMF Sulęcin Polen 00:33:45 
29. Janusz Kramer KKF Poznań II  Polen 00:35:03 
30. Christopher Kunze Dan-Pipe-Club Wriezen II Deutschland  00:33:00 
31. Katarzyna Kotowicz-Rutyna KMF Sulęcin Polen 00:33:14 
32. Pater - Bernd Bogensberger Dan-Pipe-Club Wriezen II Deutschland 00:31:21 
33. Marek Jędraszczyk GKF Gorzów Wlkp.  Polen 00:28:20 
34. Jacek Schmidt KKF Poznań I  Polen 00:25:25 
35. Henryk Rogalski KKF Poznań I  Polen 00:14:58 
36. Krystyna Bielecka GKF Gorzów Wlkp. Polen 00:04:36 
37. Dieter Bracht Dan-Pipe-Club Wriezen II Deutschland 00:03:02 
38. Kazimierz Doskocz PC Szczytna Polen  00:01:03 
39. Wiesław Ratajek PC Szczytna Polen  00:01:01 
Platz Club Land Zeit 
01. Dan Pipe – Club Wriezen I Deutschland 04:10:59 
02. KKF Poznań II Polen 04:02:22 
03. KKF Poznań I Polen 03:49:51 
04. Dan Pipe – Club Wriezen II Deutschland 03:12:25 
05. ZKF Zielona Góra Polen 03:12:14 
06. KKF Konin Polen 02:45:20 
07. GKF Gorzów Wlkp. Polen 02:41:52 
08. Berliner Tabak-Kolleg.-Damen Deutschland 02:07:29 
09. Berliner Tabak-Kolleg. Deutschland 01:58:02 
Mannschaftsauswertung
Platz Club Land Zeit 
01. KKF Poznań I Polen 06:17:04 
02. PC Szczytna Polen 04:54:07 
03. Dan Pipe – Club Wriezen Deutschland 04:47:18 
04. ZKF Zielona Góra Polen 04:46:44 
05. KKF Poznań II Polen 03:01:41 
06. GKF Gorzów Wlkp. Polen 02:47:00 
07. Dan Pipe – Club Wriezen II Deutschland 02:30:46 
08. KMF Sulęcin Polen 02:19:27 
Turnierecho:

Märkische Oderzeitung

POLISH PIPE CLUS COUNCIL

Fotogalerie RPKF

Sponsoren: